Orario ricevimenti settimanali - Villafranca

 

ABBATE

JESSICA AGATA

lunedì

orario pomeridiano

Accorti

Marianna

Lunedì pomeriggio

ore 16- 17

Adami

Alessandra

giovedì

4^ ora

Andreanò

Daniela

sabato

4^ ora

Bagalà

Sabrina

martedì

2^ ora

Baldiotti

Laura

venerdì

4^ ora

Ballarini

Simonetta

venerdì

4^ ora

Bampa

Elisabetta

giovedì

4^ ora

Baratella

Michela

mercoledì

5^ ora

Baroni

Piercesare

mercoledì

4^ ora

Bertasini

Erika

martedì

3^ ora

Bosco

Adriana

mercoledì

4^ ora

buonincontri

valeria

lunedì

4^ ora

CASTROVILLARI

PASQUALE

venerdì

4^ ora

Ceriani

Roberta

martedì

4^ ora

Cordioli

Barbara

lunedì

2^ ora

cristini

monica

giovedì

3^ ora

d'alessandro

angela isabella

martedì

3^ ora

Dalla Rosa

Elisa

sabato

3^ ora

Daloiso

Michele

giovedì

2^ ora

Della Vella

Pina Carmela

venerdì

2^ ora

Deodato

Alessio

lunedì

4^ ora

Di Carlo

Lorenza

venerdì

5^ ora

Falzoni

Giancarlo

mercoledì

2^ ora

Finotti

Gigliola

Lunedì pomeriggio

ore 14 - 15

fiocco

francesca

martedì

2^ ora

FIORE

MARIA CONCETTA

mercoledì

2^ ora

Fiore

Silvia

martedì

4^ ora

Franzese

Luisa

martedì

3^ ora

Gandini

Serena

giovedì

3^ ora

Gaspari

Angela

giovedì

2^ ora

Gasparini

Andrea

mercoledì

3^ ora

Iannetta

Annalisa

venerdì

4^ ora

INFRANTI

CHIARA

Martedì pomeriggio

ore 15 - 16

Lima

Maria

venerdì

2^ ora

Magalini

Alessandro

martedì

4^ ora

Magrini

Patrizia

Lunedì pomeriggio

ore 15 - 16

Marchesini

Giovanni

venerdì

5^ ora

Marconi

Simonetta

sabato

3^ ora

MASCIOLI

ANTONIETTA

martedì

3^ ora

Meneghello

Luca

giovedì

3^ ora

MINCIONE

FRANCESCO

giovedì

3^ ora

MISELLI

ROBERTO

sabato

3^ ora

Modenini

Federico

venerdì

5^ ora

Moliterni

Antonio

giovedì pomeriggio

ore 16 - 17

Montanarini

Annalisa

venerdì

4^ ora

Muggironi

Cristina

martedì

2^ ora

MURARI

MARTA

giovedì

4^ ora

NERLINI

CHIARA

Sabato

2^ ora

Orando

Anna

martedì

2^ ora

Pedaci

Serena

lunedì

5^ ora

Perrotta

Giovanni

lunedì

3^ ora

PIAZZI

PAOLA

giovedì

3^ ora

Piccinelli

Sara

venerdì

2^ ora

PIROLO

ANNA

lunedì

3^ ora

Principe

Carla

mercoledì

3^ ora

RIGHI

PAOLA

lunedì

2^ ora

RIGO

MARIA

martedì

4^ ora

Sacconi

Eva

mercoledì pomeriggio

ore 16 - 17

SEBASTIANELLI

GENNARO

giovedì

3^ ora

Servodio

Carla

giovedì

2^ ora

Sordini

Anna Maria

martedì

5^ ora

Spadaro

Simone

mercoledì

4^ ora

TESORIATI

CLARA

mercoledì

3^ ora

tiengo volta

carolina

martedì

4^ ora

Vaccari

Davide Tommaso

giovedì

3^ ora

venturi

valentina

martedì

3^ ora

Verucchi

Simonetta

lunedì

4^ ora

zambreri

daniela

venerdì

4^ ora